Manfrotto 088 - 3/8 '' to 1/4 '' adapter

Manfrotto 088 Special Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.99

Manfrotto 088 - 3/8 '' to 1/4 '' adapter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Manfrotto 088 - 3/8 '' to 1/4 '' adapter

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Special Adapter 3/8'' to 1/4'' thread|Manfrotto

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manfrotto MN-088LBP Small Adapter - Converts 1/4" Female to 3/8" Male
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Manfrotto 088 Stand 1/4-20-Inch Female to 3/8-Inch Male 20mm Long Adapter - Replaces 3103,Nickel
£14.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
Manfrotto 120 Tripod Head Screw Converter From A 3/8" Female Thread To A 1/4" Male Thread & MN-088LBP Small Adapter - Converts 1/4" Female to 3/8" Male
£44.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adapter Small 1/4'' to 3/8''|Manfrotto
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Manfrotto 088 - 3/8 '' to 1/4 '' adapter

Cheapest offer

3/8 Inch Male to 1/4 Female Thread Manufactured in stainless steel Allows to attach accessories (microphone) Model number: 088
£7.50
amazon.co.uk