Manfrotto 1/4" Anti Slip Plate Adapter For 244MINI & 244MICRO Arms - 244ADPT14AS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 1/4" Anti Slip Plate Adapter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
GBP 22.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 1/4 Inch Anti-slip Adapter

2-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99
Manfrotto 1/4" Anti Slip Plate Adapter For 244MINI & 244MICRO Arms - 244ADPT14AS

Cheapest offer

FAST attachment to the 244 Mini & Micro arms COMPATIBILITY Perfect for external monitors, small LEDs and other accessories SAFETY Anti slip rubber surface for safe attachment 1/4” thread attachment INCLUDED screw and hex key
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2 Pieces Quick Release Plate Tripod with 1/4 Inch Screw Compatible with Manfrotto RC3 200PL-14 and Various Models, Durable Aluminum Alloy, Anti-Slip Rubber Pad, Ideal for DSLR and Mirrorless Cameras
£6.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Foto&Tech 3 Pieces Universal Anti Slip Rubber Tripod Feet Compatible with Benro Gitzo Induro Kingjoy Manfrotto, Thread Tripod Foot Replacement for Smooth and Uneven Surfaces (1/4)
£19.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.51