Compact Photo Stand, Air Cushioned and Portable|Manfrotto

Manfrotto 1052BAC Compact Stand, Air Cushioned, Black

Used Offers from

Compact Photo Stand, Air Cushioned and Portable|Manfrotto

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.72
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 1052BAC Compact Lighting Stand

2-3 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 1052BAC Compact Stand, Air Cushioned, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.95
Free Delivery

Manfrotto MN1052BAC Compact Stand

2-3 working days
£142.95
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 1052BAC Compact Stand, Air Cushioned, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£187.46
Delivery from £18.08

Similar products

3-Pack compact photo stand Air Cushioned Black Aluminium|Manfrotto
£226.34
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manfrotto 1314B Stage Background Kit
£235.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Compact Photo Stand, Air Cushioned and Portable|Manfrotto

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Manfrotto / ProductImageZoomGUID: Es0AAOSwj6xdKaOy / UPC: 8024221550818 / Compatible Model: 5-19.8lbs / MPN: 1052BAC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256048257 / ProductTitle: Manfrotto 1052BAC Compact Stand Air Cushioned Black / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Manfrotto / Type: Light Stands / EAN: 8024221550818 / GTIN: 8024221550818 / Item Height: 5/8 Inch Spigot / Features: Air Cushioned / Item Weight: 1,20 Kg
£124.72
ebay.co.uk