Manfrotto 24cm Mini Friction Arm

Manfrotto 244MINI Arm Mini with Interchangeable 1/4 inch Attach and 3/8 inch Adapter, black

Used Offers from

Manfrotto 24cm Mini Friction Arm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
GBP 75.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 244MINI Arm Mini with Interchangeable 1/4 inch Attach and 3/8 inch Adapter, black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.13
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 244MINI Arm Mini with Interchangeable 1/4 inch Attach and 3/8 inch Adapter, black

£88.31
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 24cm Mini Friction Arm

2-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 244MINI Mini Friction Arm

2-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manfrotto 9.4" 244 Mini Friction Arm with Interchangeable 1/4" Attachments and 3/8'' Adapter
£146.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manfrotto 24cm Mini Friction Arm

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Size: Mini / UPC: 8024221635959 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 244MINI / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17011372950 / Item Length: 12 cm / ProductTitle: Manfrotto 244MINI 244 Mini Friction Arm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Manfrotto / Type: Mini Friction Arm / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8024221635959 / GTIN: 8024221635959 / Maximum Load: Less than 5 kg / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 24 cm / Model: 244MINI / Features: Friction Arm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.44 kg / Item Width: 8 cm / Country of Origin: Italy
£75.00
ebay.co.uk