Manfrotto Manfrotto 290 Xtra Aluminium Tripod Kit

Used Offers from

Manfrotto Manfrotto 290 Xtra Aluminium Tripod Kit

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£149.00

Manfrotto 290 Xtra tripod with 128RC video head|Manfrotto

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.16
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 290 Xtra Aluminium 3 Section Tripod Kit with 2 Way 128RC Fluid Head

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Manfrotto MK290XTA3-2W Aluminium Tripod Kit

2-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 290 Xtra Aluminium 3 Section Tripod Kit with 2 Way 128RC Fluid Head

£168.48
Free Delivery

Manfrotto 290 Xtra Aluminium 3 Section Tripod Kit with 2 Way 128RC Fluid Head

In stock
£175.85
Delivery from £29.99

Manfrotto MK290XTA3-2W aluminium statiefkit | ✅10-year warranty

2-3 working days
£242.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manfrotto MK290XTA3-3W aluminium statiefkit
£139.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manfrotto Mk290xta3-bh Tripod With Ball Head Black
£109.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
290 Dual Aluminium 3-Section Tripod Kit with 804 3-Way Head|Manfrotto
£209.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Manfrotto 290 Light Tripod with Befree Live Fluid Head
£129.00
Compare 4 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Manfrotto Manfrotto 290 Xtra Aluminium Tripod Kit

Cheapest offer

Great design touches include a 3-section tripod with aluminium leg tubes. This makes them both durable and light enough to carry without hassle.The top casting is high-performing and rigid, so you know it'll work under pressure, while aluminium leg locking levers are tension adjustable. This means you can tweak them as time goes on to counteract wear and tear, and keep a firm grip even after heavy use.When you're using this super-smart tripod there are 4 leg angle positions to get the perfect shot, and a centre column extends to add height where you need it.This innovative tripod with head set wouldn't be complete without a camera head. A lightweight fluid head allows you to easily pan from one angle to the next.It has a must-have quick release plate for added security, keeping your gear locked down and totally safe. You can easily lock your tilt position then fluidly move from one position to the next when you release. Plus, this clever photo head can support up to 4kg.
£149.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/