Manfrotto MH492LCD-BH, Centre Ball Head with Cold Shoe Connection for Monitors, LED, Microphones, Action Cameras and Accessories up to 4 kg

Manfrotto MH492LCD-BH Micro Ball Head with Cold Shoe

Used Offers from

Manfrotto MH492LCD-BH, Centre Ball Head with Cold Shoe Connection for Monitors, LED, Microphones, Action Cameras and Accessories up to 4 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.04
Free Delivery

Manfrotto MH492LCD-BH, Centre Ball Head with Cold Shoe Connection for Monitors, LED, Microphones, Action Cameras and Accessories up to 4 kg

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Manfrotto MH492LCD-BH, Centre Ball Head with Cold Shoe Connection for Monitors, LED, Microphones, Action Cameras and Accessories up to 4 kg

£71.81
Free Delivery

492 Centre Ball Head with Cold shoe mount|Manfrotto

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.69
Free Delivery

Manfrotto MH492LCD-BH, Centre Ball Head with Cold Shoe Connection for Monitors, LED, Microphones, Action Cameras and Accessories up to 4 kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.67
Delivery from £15.40

Manfrotto MH492LCD-BH, Centre Ball Head with Cold Shoe Connection for Monitors, LED, Microphones, Action Cameras and Accessories up to 4 kg

Cheapest offer

Tough and durable aluminium body Standard cold shoe in aluminium for easy camera attachment Includes universal screws for external monitors Easy locking and full pan and tilt movement and can support up to 4 kg 492 Centre Ball Head with Cold shoe mount
£37.04
amazon.co.uk