Manfrotto Carbon Fast Twin Video Kit with Nitrotech 608 Head|Manfrotto

Manfrotto MVK608TWINFC Nitrotech 608 Video Head + carbon Fast Twin Leg statiefkit

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £999.99

Manfrotto Carbon Fast Twin Video Kit with Nitrotech 608 Head|Manfrotto

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,077.33
Free Delivery

Manfrotto Nitrotech 608 + Carbon Fibre Fast Twin MS

2-3 working days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Manfrotto Carbon Fast Twin Video Kit with Nitrotech 608 Head|Manfrotto

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Canon / UPC: 8024221702873 / MPN: MVK608TWINFC / Material: Carbon Fibre / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5057129045 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / To Fit: Spotting Scope / Brand: Manfrotto / Type: Tripod / EAN: 8024221702873 / GTIN: 8024221702873 / Maximum Load: 14 kg / Item Height: 89.5 cm / Model: MVK608TWINFC / Compatible Series: For Nikon F / Maximum Height: 160cm / Features: 360 Degree Rotation / Head Type: Fluid Head / Item Weight: 5.8 kg
£1,077.33
ebay.co.uk