Manhattan 322782 HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable Black 1.00 m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.30

Manhattan HDMI to DVI-D 24+1 Cable, 1m, Male to Male, Black, Dual Link, Compatible with DVD-D, Lifetime Warranty, Equivalent to HDDVIMM1M

3-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manhattan HDMI to DVI-D 24+1 Cable, 1m, Male to Male, Black, Dual Link, Compatible with DVD-D, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.98
32.74 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Manhattan Hdmi To Dvi-D 24+1 Cable 1M Male To Male Black Dual Link Compatible Wi

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery

Manhattan 322782 1 m DVI-D/Digital A/V Cable Video Cable for Video Device HDTV L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Free Delivery
Manhattan 322782 HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable Black 1.00 m

Cheapest offer

Manhattan Audio & Visual Cables 652114 - Manhattan 322782, Manhattan 322782 is a versatile HDMI to DVI-D 24+1 connection cable measuring 1.00 metre in length, designed to facilitate seamless audio and visual connectivity. This black cable features an HDMI-A plug at one end and a DVI-D 24+1-pin plug at the other, making it ideal for linking modern multimedia equipment such as displays, monitors, and projectors to computers or other HDMI-enabled devices. Its durable construction ensures reliable performance and signal integrity, suitable for high-definition video transmissions and data transfer applications in both professional and home environments. This cable is often employed in engineering settings where robust connections between digital audio-visual components are required, ensuring compatibility with both HDMI and DVI-D interfaces. Manhattan 322782 HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable Black 1.00 m
£4.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)