Manhattan 337779 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A to USB-B Black 5m

Used Offers from

Manhattan 337779 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A to USB-B Black 5m

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.92

Manhattan USB-A to USB-B Cable, 5m, Male to Male, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Hi-Speed USB, Black, Lifetime Warranty, Equivalent to USB2HAB5M.

3-5 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manhattan USB-A to USB-B Cable, 5m, Male to Male, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Hi-Speed USB, Black, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.07
Delivery from £4.49

Manhattan 337779 5 m USB Data Transfer Cable for Notebook Hub First End: 1 x

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

5m USB 2.0 AM-BM USB Cable for Printer Black Shielded 337779

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.05
Delivery from £13.20

Manhattan 337779 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A to USB-B Black 5m

Cheapest offer

Manhattan USB Cable Assemblies 654596 - Manhattan 337779, Manhattan 337779 is a USB cable specifically designed to bridge USB 2.0 connections between devices equipped with USB-A and USB-B ports, offered in a durable black colour. This cable assembly spans a length of 5 metres, making it ideal for extended reach in setting up printers or other peripheral devices to a host computer without signal loss. Constructed to adhere to the USB 2.0 standard, it supports data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps, ensuring efficient and reliable connectivity suited for a wide range of engineering applications including data acquisition systems, instrumentation, and peripheral integration within various computing environments. The Manhattan USB cable is engineered for robustness, accommodating frequent plug-in and removal cycles necessary in dynamic testing and development setups. Manhattan 337779 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A to USB-B Black 5m
£2.92
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)