Manhattan 354899 USB cable USB-C to USB-C 0.50 m Black USB 3.2 Gen 2
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.00
Manhattan USB-C to USB-C Cable, 50cm, Male to Male, Black, 10 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen2 aka USB 3.1), 3A (fast charging), SuperSpeed+ USB, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.31
Delivery from £4.49
Kabel USB-C 3.2 Gen2 Typ-C M/M 50cm 60W 3A 10Gbps Czarny
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.70
Delivery from £19.99
Usb-C To Usb-C Cable M/M 50Cm- 10Gbps (Usb 3.2 Gen2) 3A Black NEW
Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery
Manhattan USB-C to USB-C Cable, 50cm, Male to Male, Black, 10 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen2 aka USB 3.1), 3A (fast charging), SuperSpeed+ USB, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.83
Free Delivery
Manhattan USB-C to USB-C Cable, 50cm, Male to Male, Black, 10 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen2 aka USB 3.1), 3A (fast charging), SuperSpeed+ USB, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
In stock
£18.84
Free Delivery
Manhattan Usb-C To Usb-C Cable 50Cm Male To Male Black 10 Gbps Usb 3.2 Gen2 Aka
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
Manhattan USB-C to USB-C Cable, 50cm, Male to Male, Black, 10 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen2 aka USB 3.1), 3A (fast charging), SuperSpeed+ USB, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
In stock
£21.40
Free Delivery
Manhattan USB-C to USB-C Cable, 50cm, Male to Male, Black, 10 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen2 aka USB 3.1), 3A (fast charging), SuperSpeed+ USB, Lifetime Warranty, Polybag
In stock
£21.88
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page