Manhattan 4K HDMI over Ethernet Extender Kit. Extends 4K@30Hz signal u
Manhattan 168397 4K Hdmi Over Ethernet
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.35
Free Delivery
Manhattan 4K@30Hz HDMI Over Ethernet Extender Set up to 40 m
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £9.00
Manhattan 4K@30Hz HDMI Over Ethernet Extender Set up to 40 m
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£118.98
Free Delivery
Similar products
Manhattan USB-C to HDMI Cable 153591 – 4K@60Hz 1m Black Male-to-Male 3-Year Warranty
£21.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Manhattan USB-C to HDMI Cable, 4K@60Hz, 2m, Black, Male to Male, Three Year Warranty, Equivalent to CDP2HD2MBNL
£25.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Manhattan USB-C to HDMI Cable 4K@30Hz 2m Black Male to Male Three Year Warranty
£15.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery