Manhattan Anti-Theft Table Stand with Holder for Tablet and iPad, for Tablets from 7.9 to 11 Inches, 360° Rotatable, 20° to -110° Tilt, Freestanding, White, 406352

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.20
Free Delivery

Manhattan Desktop Kiosk Stand (Anti theft) for Tablet and iPad, Universal, 360° Rotation, Tilt +20° to -110°, White, Lockable, Countertop Holder for 7.9" to 11" Tablets, Extendable clamps: height 200

3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manhattan Desktop Kiosk Stand Anti Theft for Tablet And Ipad Universal 360?? Rot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Free Delivery

Manhattan Anti-Theft Table Stand with Holder for Tablet and iPad, for Tablets from 7.9 to 11 Inches, 360° Rotatable, 20° to -110° Tilt, Freestanding, White, 406352

In stock
£48.69
Free Delivery

Manhattan Anti-Theft Table Stand with Holder for Tablet and iPad, for Tablets from 7.9 to 11 Inches, 360° Rotatable, 20° to -110° Tilt, Freestanding, White, 406352

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Manhattan Anti-Theft Table Stand with Holder for Tablet and iPad, for Tablets from 7.9 to 11 Inches, 360° Rotatable, 20° to -110° Tilt, Freestanding, White, 406352

In stock
£50.41
Free Delivery

Manhattan Desktop Kiosk Stand (Anti theft) for Tablet and iPad Universal 360 Rotation Tilt +20 to -110 White Lockable Countertop Holder for 7.9" to 11" Tablets Extendable clamps: height 200 to 246mm/w

Next Day
£53.02
Free Delivery

Manhattan Anti-Theft Table Stand with Holder for Tablet and iPad, for Tablets from 7.9 to 11 Inches, 360° Rotatable, 20° to -110° Tilt, Freestanding, White, 406352

In stock
£54.88
Free Delivery

Manhattan Anti-Theft Table Stand with Holder for Tablet and iPad, for Tablets from 7.9 to 11 Inches, 360° Rotatable, 20° to -110° Tilt, Freestanding, White, 406352

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manhattan SOPORTE PARA TABLET Y IPAD
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
iLoveParcels Manhattan Large Drop Box with Front or Rear Access, Secure Anti Theft Lockable Parcel Box for Home Deliveries, Weatherproof Galvanised Steel - Anthracite (RAL 7016)
£349.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manhattan Anti-Theft Table Stand with Holder for Tablet and iPad, for Tablets from 7.9 to 11 Inches, 360° Rotatable, 20° to -110° Tilt, Freestanding, White, 406352

Cheapest offer

Secure anti-theft stand as an interactive information board, universally adjustable for all tablet brands and sizes from 7.9 inches to 11 inches and up to 1 kg 360° rotatable for display orientation in portrait or landscape orientation +20 to -110 tilts for optimal viewing angle International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£44.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk