Julian Bowen Manhattan Double White Gloss Wooden Bedframe, Height: 86 X Width: 141 X Depth: 207Cm

Manhattan Bed Frame - White / Double

Julian Bowen Manhattan Double White Gloss Wooden Bedframe, Height: 86 X Width: 141 X Depth: 207Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£301.30
Free Delivery

Manhattan Bed Double 135cm White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£309.00
Delivery from £29.99

Julian Bowen Manhattan Double White Gloss Wooden Bedframe, Height: 86 X Width: 141 X Depth: 207Cm

Cheapest offer

Double bedframe finished in white high-gloss. Compatible with standard double mattresses. Dimensions: Height 86 cm x Width 141 cm x Depth 207 cm.
£301.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)