Manhattan Chest of 3+2 Drawers 80cm White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £9.99

Julian Bowen Manhattan 5 Drawer White Chest of Drawers - Wilko

2-4 working days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Manhattan 3+2 Drawer Chest - High Gloss White Chests

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£260.00
Free Delivery

Manhattan 5 Drawer Chest - White - White

3-5 working days
£279.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Manhattan 5 Drawer Chest (3+2) in White Julian Bowen White

3-5 working days
£279.99

Julian Bowen Manhattan 3+2 Drawer Chest - High Gloss White Chests

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£363.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products Manhattan Small 2 Door Sideboard With Drawer, Brown
£100.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manhattan Chest of Drawers with 3 Drawers 80cm White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£175.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Desser Manhattan Sideboard 2 Door Mango Wood & Cane Webbing In Black H70Cm X W100Cm X D40Cm
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Manhattan Chest of 6 Drawers 1.3m White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes
£299.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Manhattan Chest of 3+2 Drawers 80cm White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Manhattan is a modern, ultra chic bedroom collection in stunning white high gloss matching almost any decor. Crafted from MDF with a stunning white high gloss laquer finish, with recessed handles enabling easy opening and creating a clean contemporary image. Accompanies Julian Bowen's Manhattan bed and looks great with Julian Bowen's fabric beds Sorrento and Rialto (all sold separately) for a softer look. Features: •Two small drawers and three large drawers build up this chest, allowing plenty of space for a range of items. •Attractive recessed handles •Self-assembly required •Part of Julian Bowen's Manhatan bedroom collection •12 month product guarantee Assembly Required: Yes Fixings Included: Yes Dimensions: 99cm Height x 80cm Width x 40cm Depth Assembled product weight:42kgs. Department: Furniture , Julian Bowen , Size: N/A , White
£249.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk