Manhattan DisplayPort 1.2 to 2-Port HDMI Splitter Hub with MST, 4K@30Hz, USB-A Powered, Video Wall Function, HDCP 2.2, Black, MST = Multi-Stream Transport, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manhattan Displayport 1.2 To 2-Port Hdmi Splitter Hub With Mst 4K@30Hz Usb-A Pow

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.65
Free Delivery

Manhattan DisplayPort 1.2 to 2-Port HDMI Splitter Hub with MST, 4K@30Hz, USB-A Powered, Video Wall Function, HDCP 2.2, Black, Three Year Warranty, Blister

In stock
£51.92
Free Delivery

Manhattan DisplayPort 1.2 to 2-Port HDMI Splitter Hub with MST, 4K@30Hz, USB-A Powered, Video Wall Function, HDCP 2.2, Black, Three Year Warranty, Blister

In stock
£51.92
Free Delivery

Manhattan DisplayPort 1.2 to 2-Port HDMI Splitter Hub with MST 4K@30Hz USB-A Powered Video Wall Function HDCP 2.2 Black MST = Multi-Stream Transport 3 Year Warranty

Next Day
£52.35
Free Delivery

Manhattan DisplayPort 1.2 to 2-Port HDMI Splitter Hub with MST, 4K@30Hz, USB-A Powered, Video Wall Function, HDCP 2.2, Black, Three Year Warranty, Blister

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.23
Delivery from £0.49

Manhattan DisplayPort 1.2 to 2-Port HDMI Splitter Hub with MST, 4K@30Hz, USB-A Powered, Video Wall Function, HDCP 2.2, Black, Three Year Warranty, Blister

In stock
£54.73
Free Delivery

Manhattan DisplayPort 1.2 to 2-Port HDMI Splitter Hub with MST, 4K@30Hz, USB-A Powered, Video Wall Function, HDCP 2.2, Black, Three Year Warranty, Blister

In stock
£58.04
Free Delivery

Manhattan DisplayPort 1.2 to 2-Port HDMI Splitter Hub with MST, 4K@30Hz, USB-...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Manhattan Mini DisplayPort 1.2a to HDMI Adapter Cable, 4K@60Hz, Active, 19.5cm, Male to Female, Black, Three Year Warranty, Polybag
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Manhattan 1.01 M Displayport A/V Cable for Audio/Video Device Monitor Noteb 306935
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Manhattan 153713 Displayport Adapter Black 15cm HDMI Socket To Dis...
£20.17
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manhattan DisplayPort 1.2 Cable 4K@60hz 2m Male to Male With Latches Fully Shielded Black Lifetime Warranty Equivalent to DISPL2M
£13.72
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Manhattan DisplayPort 1.2 to 2-Port HDMI Splitter Hub with MST, 4K@30Hz, USB-A Powered, Video Wall Function, HDCP 2.2, Black, MST = Multi-Stream Transport, 3 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Duplicates an Ultra-High-Definition (UHD) DisplayPort (DP) signal for up to two UHD HDMI displays. 4K@30Hz resolution, full 3D video and Deep colour. Supports compressed DTS Master Audio as well as 7.1 surround sound audio up to 192 kHz. Supports Mirror, Extended and Multi-Stream Transport (MST) modes to maximize work or gaming capabilities. Mirror mode duplicates the computer screen onto two displays with resolutions up to 4K@30Hz. Extended mode expands the desktop workspace to up to two additional screens with resolutions up to 4K@30Hz. MST mode creates a video wall for a more immersive experience, using two screens - with resolutions up to 3840x2160 at 30 Hz - as one; requires a graphics card that supports video-wall function. USB powered with Plug and Play installation; no special setup or remote required. Integrated DisplayPort cable. Ideal for enhancing display capabilities or creating a video wall in locations such as schools, churches, conference rooms, trade shows and retail o
£47.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.