Manhattan 207768 splitter 2 ports DisplayPort 3810x2160p AV HDMI s...

Manhattan DisplayPort to 2-Port DisplayPort Splitter Hub with MST, 4K@30Hz, USB-A Powered, Video Wall Function, Black, Blister

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.16

Manhattan 207768 splitter 2 ports DisplayPort 3810x2160p AV Digital A/V Cable sw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Splitter DisplayPort 1x2 4K30Hz MST Hub 207768 AV Splitter

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.45
Delivery from £11.00

Cheapest offer

Manhattan-Conrad-DisplayPort-splitter-658964-Manhattan-207768-Manhattan-207768-also-known-as-product-number-1888255-is-a-splitter-designed-to-efficiently-manage-video-signals-This-device-supports-a-resolution-of-up-to-3810x2160p-making-it-suitable-for-high-definition-displays-and-advanced-visual-applications-particularly-in-professional-audio-visual-setups-or-engineering-environments-With-two-DisplayPort-outputs-this-splitter-allows-for-simultaneous-dual-display-output-while-maintai
£48.16
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)