Manhattan Dressing Table With 2 Drawers 1m White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £9.99

Julian Bowen Manhattan Dressing Table With 2 Drawers - High Gloss White Tables

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Manhattan 2 Drawer White Dressing Table - Size: 35 x 100 x 77cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Manhattan Dressing Table with 2 Drawers - White

3-5 working days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Manhattan Dressing Table With 2 Drawers - High Gloss White Tables

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£266.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manhattan - Dressing Table - White - Wooden - Happy Beds
£229.00
Go to shop
happybeds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manhattan Dressing Table Stool, White White
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manhattan - Dressing Table Stool - White - Wooden - Happy Beds
£139.00
Go to shop
happybeds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manhattan Dressing Table - 2 Drawer - White Gloss
£161.69
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manhattan Dressing Table With 2 Drawers 1m White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Manhattan is a modern, ultra chic bedroom collection in stunning white high gloss lacquer with recessed handles enabling easy opening and creating a clean contemporary image. Accompanies Julian Bowen's Manhattan bed and looks great with Julian Bowen's fabric beds Sorrento and Rialto (all sold separately) for a softer look. Features: •Stunning white high gloss lacquer •Attractive recessed handles •Two storage drawers •Part of Julian Bowen's Manhatan bedroom collection •12 month product guarantee Assembly Required: Yes Fixings Included: Yes Dimensions: 77cm Height x 100cm Width x 35cm Depth Assembled product weight:25.5kgs. Department: Furniture , Julian Bowen , Size: N/A , White
£149.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk