Manhattan Laptop Holder for Vesa Mount Fits Vesa 75X75 And 100X100Mm Fits Laptop

Manhattan Laptop Holder for VESA mount, Fits VESA 75x75 and 100x100mm, Fits laptops up to 17.3" (max 4kg), Black, Lifetime Warranty

Manhattan Laptop Holder for Vesa Mount Fits Vesa 75X75 And 100X100Mm Fits Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.55
Free Delivery

Manhattan 462211 Adjustable Laptop Stand with VESA Mount for Bracket Fitting Black

In stock
£18.67
Free Delivery

Manhattan 462211 Adjustable Laptop Stand with VESA Mount for Bracket Fitting Black

In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery

Manhattan Laptop Holder for VESA mount Fits VESA 75x75 and 100x100mm Fits laptops up to 17.3" (max 4kg) Black Lifetime Warranty

Next Day
£20.66
Free Delivery

Manhattan 462211 Adjustable Laptop Stand with VESA Mount for Bracket Fitting Black

In stock
£22.32
Free Delivery

Manhattan Laptop Holder for VESA mount, Fits VESA 75x75 and 100x100mm, Fits laptops up to 17.3" (max 4kg), Black, Lifetime Warranty

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manhattan Laptop Holder for VESA mount, Fits VESA 75x75 and 100x100mm, Fits l...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.33
Free Delivery

Manhattan 462211 Adjustable Laptop Stand with VESA Mount for Bracket Fitting Black

In stock
£23.72
Free Delivery

Manhattan 462211 Adjustable Laptop Stand with VESA Mount for Bracket Fitting Bla

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733080

Design

Certification RoHS
Maximum weight capacity 4 kg
Number of devices supported 1
Product colour Black
Material Plastic, Steel
Product type Notebook arm shelf

Packaging content

Quick start guide Yes

Packaging data

Package weight 850 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 550 g
Height 58 mm
Depth 235 mm
Width 440 mm

Ergonomics

VESA mounting Yes
Panel mounting interface 75 x 75,100 x 100 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Manhattan Knappack Backpack 14.1". Black. LOW COST. Lightweight.
£17.59
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Manhattan Rome Notebook Travel Backpack 17.3", Two Sleeves for Most Laptops Up To 17.3" and Tablets Up To 11", Aircraft-friendly Carry-on, 40L Capacity, Multiple Accessory Pockets, Three Soft Clamshel
£48.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kkvhhyuo New York Manhattan Bridge Night Print Casual Backpack, Lightweight Foldable Travel Backpack for Men and Women, School Bag with Laptop Compartment for College Work
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Manhattan Laptop Holder for Vesa Mount Fits Vesa 75X75 And 100X100Mm Fits Laptop

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0766623462211 / MPN: 462211 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2325818806 / ProductTitle: Manhattan 462211 Adjustable Laptop Stand with VESA Mount for Brac / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 235 mm / Weight: 550 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Manhattan / EAN: 0766623462211 / GTIN: 0766623462211 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 58 mm / Width: 440 mm / Country of Origin: JP
£18.55
ebay.co.uk