Manhattan Tea Spoon (Pack of 12) F15008-B12300

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.12
Delivery from £4.74

Manhattan Tea Spoon (Pack of 12) F15008-B12300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.46
GBP 11.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stainless Steel Manhattan Tea Spoon 18/0 Tea Coffee Spoons For Cafe Pack Of 12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Utopia Manhattan Tea Spoons (Pack of 12) - DY359

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery
Manhattan Tea Spoon (Pack of 12) F15008-B12300

Cheapest offer

A classically elegant profile, Manhattan is perfect for any table setting, made with a highly polished 18/0 stainless steel and a gauge of 2.5mm.
£9.12
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Utopia F15008-000000-B01012 18/0 Stainless Steel Manhattan Tea Spoon, Pack of 12
£7.49
0.62 GBP/1.0 Spoon
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Utopia F15012 Manhattan Coffee Spoon, Contemporary Cutlery 18/0 (Pack of 12)
£11.95
1.0 GBP/1.0 Spoon
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Manhattan Grey Food Flask
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cocktail Shaker Set|8pcs Cocktail Making Set Stainless Steel 750ml Shakers|Bartender Kit Bar Tool Set with Strainer, Pourers, Muddler, Double Jigger, Mixing Spoon at Home & Bar Gift Set
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Manhattan Turquoise Food Flask Deluxe
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00