Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black, Three Year Warr

Used Offers from

Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black, Three Year Warr

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manhattan Usb-A Automatic Sharing Switch 2X Usb-B Ports 480 Mbps Usb 2.0 Dual Co

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.68
Delivery from £0.49

Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black

In stock
£29.09
Free Delivery

Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.19
Free Delivery

Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black

In stock
£29.28
Free Delivery

Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black

£30.37
Free Delivery

Usb 2 Automatic Sharing Switch- 2X Usb Dual Control Auto-Sensing NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.55
Free Delivery

Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black

In stock
£30.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Manhattan USB-A Automatic Sharing Switch, 2x USB-B Ports, 480 Mbps (USB 2.0), Dual Control (Auto-Sensing or Manual), Bus Powered, Hi-Speed USB, inc 1x 1.5m USB-A to USB-B cable, Black, Three Year Warr

Cheapest offer

Share a single USB device between two computers. Individual toggle switches select USB devices for each computer. Supports idle time-out switching. Easy-to-read onboard and onscreen LED indicators monitor status. Overcurrent protection and hot-swappable. Compatible with all USB-equipped computers. Plug and play; Windows compatible; requires no external power supply. Three-Year Warranty. Easily connect and share a USB peripheral._x000D_. The Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Automatic Sharing Switch easily allows two computers to share a USB device. It's ideal for home and office use where users need to share a USB cable modem, printer, digital camera, scanner, external storage drive or other peripheral. Use the convenient access-on-demand switching for activation with a single click of an onscreen button, or use on-board switches to manually select an active computer. _x000D_. _x000D_. Quick and Easy Installation_x000D_. Plug-and-play installation is easy with Windows systems. The Manhattan H
£24.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk