Manhattan USB-A Dock/Hub, Ports (x7): USB-A (x7), 5 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen1 aka USB 3.0), External Power Supply Not Needed, Cable 15cm, SuperSpeed USB, Black, Three Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manhattan Usb-A Dock/Hub Ports X7: Usb-A X7 5 Gbps Usb 3.2 Gen1 Aka Usb 3.0 Exte

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.55
Free Delivery

Manhattan 7-Port USB Hub A Male A Female 5Gbps Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.83
Free Delivery

Manhattan 7-Port USB Hub A Male A Female 5Gbps Black

In stock
£20.84
Free Delivery

Manhattan 7-Port USB Hub A Male A Female 5Gbps Black

In stock
£22.97
Free Delivery

Manhattan 7-Port USB Hub A Male A Female 5Gbps Black

In stock
£24.31
Free Delivery

Manhattan 7-Port USB Hub A Male A Female 5Gbps Black

In stock
£25.59
Free Delivery

Manhattan 7-Port USB Hub A Male A Female 5Gbps Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.59
Free Delivery
Manhattan USB-A Dock/Hub, Ports (x7): USB-A (x7), 5 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen1 aka USB 3.0), External Power Supply Not Needed, Cable 15cm, SuperSpeed USB, Black, Three Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Adds seven USB-A ports to connect mice, keyboards, flash drives and more or to charge and sync mobile devices. USB 3.2 Gen 1 (formerly USB 3.0) Type-A ports with SuperSpeed transfer rates up to 5 Gbps and charging up to 4.5 W (5 V / 0.9 A). Bus powered: no external power supply needed. Optional 5 V / 2 A Micro-USB input port to connect a USB charger for maximum output power on the USB-A ports. Backward compatible with USB 2.0. Great for desktop PCs, Ultrabooks™, laptops, Chromebooks™, MacBooks®, Surface® devices and more. Built-in, sturdy 15 cm (6 in.) cable. Sleek housing with small footprint, great for desktop placement and travel. Portable, compact, lightweight design that easily fits into laptop bag pockets. Plug-and-play installation; Windows®, macOS®, Linux® and ChromeOS™ compatible. Supports Hot Swapping. 7-Port USB Hub with Type-A plug for more ways to connect your USB-A devices. The Manhattan 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A Hub turns one of your device's USB-A ports into seven, so
£15.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk