Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Tilt and Swivel 2 pivots) For screens 13" to 42" VESA compatability: all between 75x75mm and 200x200mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Tilt And Swivel 2 Pivots for Screens 13"
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Tilt and Swivel 2 pivots), For screens 13" to 42", VESA compatability: all between 75x75mm and 200x200mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on ba
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99
Manhattan 461399 Tv & Monitor Mount. Wall.
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery
MANHATTAN Wandhalterung Universal 13-42/20kg nei ACC NEW
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.62
Free Delivery
LED/LCD TV Wall Mount Bracket 13-42 Inch 20kg Swivel 461399
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.01
Delivery from £15.60
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 1.05 kg |
| Height | 220 mm |
| Depth (max) | 19 cm |
| Width | 220 mm |
Logistics data
| Harmonized System (HS) code | 85299097 |
Packaging content
| Manual | Yes |
Design
| Product colour | Black |
| Housing material | Steel |
Ergonomics
| Distance to the wall (max) | 19 cm |
| Distance to the wall (min) | 6 cm |
| Swivel angle range | -90 - 90° |
| Tilt angle range | -12 - 5° |
| Tilt adjustment | Yes |
| Cable management | Yes |
Mounting
| Mounting type | Wall |
| Suitable for computer monitor | Yes |
| Minimum screen size | 33 cm (13") |
| Maximum weight capacity | 20 kg |
| Maximum screen size | 106.7 cm (42") |
| Number of displays supported | 1 |
| Panel mounting interface | 75 x 75,100 x 100,200 x 200 |
| Maximum VESA mount | 200 x 200 mm |
| Minimum VESA mount | 75 x 75 mm |
Product information
At a glance
- Full-motion adjustment for optimal viewing angles.
- Stylish, low-profile design complements any decor.
- Secure, robust construction ensures TV stability.
Similar products
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount Wall Tilt 1 screen Screen Sizes: 32-55" Black VESA 200x200 to 400x400mm Max 35kg LFD Lifetime Warranty
£20.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Manhattan Wall Mount for Streaming Boxes and Media Players (47-76mm width), Lifetime Warranty, Retail Box
£14.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount Wall Full Motion 1 screen Screen Sizes: 37-65" Black VESA 100x100 to 600x400mm Max 40kg LFD Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots Lifetime Warranty
£46.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99