Manic Panic Amplified Cotton Candy Pink - long-lasting vegan hair colour 118 ml

Manic Panic Hair colouring Amplified Cotton Candy Pink - long-lasting vegan hair colour

Manic Panic Amplified Cotton Candy Pink - long-lasting vegan hair colour 118 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.55
£153.14 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Manic Panic | Amplified Semi-Permanent Hair Color

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Free Delivery

Manic Panic Amplified - Semi Permanent Hair Dye - Cotton Candy Pink 118ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £2.50

Manic Panic Amplified Cream Formula Cotton Candy Pink 118ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £4.20

Manic Panic Cotton Candy Pink Amplified Hair Color 118ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Free Delivery
Manic Panic Amplified Cotton Candy Pink - long-lasting vegan hair colour 118 ml

Cheapest offer

Manic Panic - Cotton Candy Pink - long-lasting vegan hair colouringCotton Candy Pink from Manic Panic is a long-lasting vegan hair colour. It is semi-permanent and lasts around 30 per cent longer than the products from the High Voltage Classic range because it contains 30 per cent more pigments . If you want more longevity from your hair colour, the Amplified Cotton Candy Pink hair tint is the right choice. The formulation is free from ammonia and PPD and is completely developer-free - so Amplified hair colours are ready to use straight away. Long-lasting hair colour for individual styling The Cotton Candy Pink long-lasting vegan hair colour gradually fades with every hair wash, but lasts six to eight weeks in total. The different shades can be mixed together, giving you even more styling flexibility. If you want to create soft pastel shades, combine Cotton Candy Pink with the Manic Panic Pasteliser. If you use the pure Cotton Candy Pink, you will get a bright and cool neon pink that g
£13.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Manic Panic Classic Tish & Snooky's Hair Dye 118 ml Bad Boy Blue
£10.96
£123.81 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour After Midnight 118ml
£11.16
Compare 12 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Manic Panic Love Color Mermaid Mask 118ml - repairing mask
£13.79
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour Atomic Turquoise 118ml
£11.16
Compare 4 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Pretty Flamingo 118 ml
£11.16
Compare 19 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95