Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hot Pink 237 ml

Manic Panic Hair colouring High Voltage Classic Hot Hot Pink

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hot Pink 237 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Manic Panic Classic High Voltage Hot Hot Pink 237ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.20
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hot Pink 237 ml

Cheapest offer

High Voltage Classic Hot Hot Pink from Manic Panic is a fantastic tint that conjures up a cool neon pink colour in your hair It creates a deep pink in unbleached hair. In heavily bleached hair, the hair colour not only becomes more intense, it even glows under black light. Enriched with exquisite ingredients, it nourishes the hair during colouring and gives it a beautiful shine and silky finish. It is available ready to use and is therefore easy to apply. The result lasts around 4 to 6 weeks. Ultimate hair colour for shiny hair in radiant neon pink High Voltage Classic Hot Hot Pink from Manic Panic gives extremely light blonde hair a frosty neon pink colour that glows under black light. The tint delivers great results even with uncoloured hair and lasts a maximum of 6 weeks. It is vegan and free from animal testing, parabens, phthalates, ammonia and gluten. Apply the tint after washing and blow-drying your hair. Put on gloves and use a brush. Make sure to distribute the colour cream ev
£17.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Manic Panic Classic Tish & Snooky's Hair Dye 118 ml Bad Boy Blue
£10.99
£124.15 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour After Midnight 118ml
£11.16
Compare 11 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour Atomic Turquoise 118ml
£11.16
Compare 5 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Pretty Flamingo 118 ml
£11.16
Compare 19 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Semi-Permanent Hair Colour 118ml - Electric Banana
£6.78
Compare 15 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99