Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Enchanted Forest 237 ml

Manic-Panic Hair-colouring High-Voltage-ClassicEnchanted Forest

Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Enchanted Forest 237 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.59
£84.35 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Manic Panic Classic High Voltage Enchanted Forest 237ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.20

Manic Panic Semi Permanent Hair Dye - Enchanted Forest 237ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.50
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Enchanted Forest 237 ml

Cheapest offer

A deep, rich green reminiscent of mystical forests - that's Enchanted Forest from the High Voltage Classic range by Manic Panic. This semi-permanent hair colour makes it possible to create individual and expressive looks. The creamy consistency of the colour is easy to apply and distribute on lightened hair to achieve an even colour result. As a vegan product, the formulation is completely free from animal ingredients. The tint can be applied directly and does not need to be mixed with developer, which simplifies the colouring process. Depending on the hair structure and care, the colour lasts for several weeks and washes out gradually. This makes it a good way to temporarily try out a new hair colour. Semi-permanent hair colour in a deep green shade Creamy texture for easy application Vegan formulation without animal ingredients Ready to use without mixing with developer For temporary, individual colour results
£17.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Manic Panic Classic Tish & Snooky's Hair Dye 118 ml Bad Boy Blue
£10.99
£124.15 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour After Midnight 118ml
£11.16
Compare 11 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Hair Colour Atomic Turquoise 118ml
£11.16
Compare 5 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Pretty Flamingo 118 ml
£11.16
Compare 19 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Manic Panic High Voltage Classic Semi-Permanent Hair Colour 118ml - Electric Banana
£6.78
Compare 15 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99