Mivv Kawasaki Ninja 125/z125 2019-24 Catalytic Suppressor Silver

Manifold header KAWASAKI NINJA 125 2019 2020 MIVV - RC

Used Offers from

Mivv Kawasaki Ninja 125/z125 2019-24 Catalytic Suppressor Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Manifold header KAWASAKI Z125 2019 2020 MIVV - RC

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.65
Delivery from £37.00

Manifold header KAWASAKI NINJA 125 2019 2020 MIVV - RC

£114.65
Delivery from £37.00

Manifold header KAWASAKI NINJA 125 2021 2022 MIVV - RC

£114.65
Delivery from £37.00

Manifold header KAWASAKI Z125 2021 2022 MIVV - RC

£114.65
Delivery from £37.00

Manifold header KAWASAKI NINJA 125 2023 MIVV - RC

£114.65
Delivery from £37.00

Mivv No Kat Link Pipe Downpipe Stainless Steel for KAWASAKI NINJA 125 2019 2024

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.30
Free Delivery

Mivv No Kat Link Pipe Downpipe Stainless Steel for KAWASAKI Z 125 2019 > 2024

£115.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

K.045.C2 EXHAUST MIVV KAWASAKI Z900 A2 (35 KW / 70 KW) 2017 2023
£481.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.83
Motorcycle Exhaust Manifold Stainless Header Pipe For KAWASAKI For ZX-4R 2023-2025 slip on exhaust(A)
£377.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manifold header KAWASAKI NINJA 400 2020 MIVV - RC
£239.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.83
Motorcycle Exhaust Manifold Stainless Header Pipe For KAWASAKI For ZX-4R 2023-2025 mid link pipe(A)
£361.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust Gasket Fit For Kawasaki EN400 Vulcan Twin Bulcan KLR650 Tengal 49063-1054 49063-1056 49063-2056 Water Pump Seals Engine Gaskets
£24.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mivv Kawasaki Ninja 125/z125 2019-24 Catalytic Suppressor Silver

Cheapest offer

MIVV Kawasaki Ninja 125 / Z125 2019-2024 Catalytic SuppressorUnleash the true racing spirit of your Kawasaki Ninja 125 or Z125 with the MIVV Catalytic Suppressor, a premium performance upgrade designed for riders who demand the absolute best. Engineered specifically for models from 2019 to 2024, this essential exhaust accessory replaces the stock catalytic converter, unlocking a new level of performance, sound, and riding excitement. Meticulously crafted with MIVV´s renowned Italian passion for two-wheeled performance, this component is the key to transforming your motorcycle´s character.Maximum Performance and Throttle ResponseBy removing the restrictive factory catalyst, this MIVV link pipe dramatically improves exhaust gas flow. This optimization leads to a tangible increase in power and torque across the rev range, providing quicker acceleration and a more responsive throttle. The optional non-kat stainless steel pipes offer improved performance, especially when coupled with the Mi
£108.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.