MANN-FILTER C 2598 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

MANN-FILTER Air Filter C 2598 for Cars and Transporters

MANN-FILTER C 2598 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.21
Delivery from £4.49

Air filter Filter Insert C 2598 MANN-FILTER for OPEL DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

New Air Filter for DAEWOO OPEL UZ-DAEWOO VAUXHALL:CIELO,NEXIA,ARANOS,ESPERO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Original Mann-Filter Air Filter C 2598 for Daewoo Opel

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £25.78

AIR FILTER C 2598 FOR DAEWOO VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/II/Hatchback OPEL KADETT/Van 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.83
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER C 2598 FOR DAEWOO VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/II/Hatchback OPEL MONZA 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.89
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER C 2598 FOR DAEWOO VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/II/Hatchback OPEL KADETT/Van 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.51
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER C 2598 FOR DAEWOO VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/II/Hatchback OPEL KADETT/Van 1.8L

£29.51
Free Delivery

Air Filter Opel Kadett E 2.0 GSI - 1.8i Daewoo Nexia 1.5 - 1.8 - 2.0 C2598 Mann

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.13
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER C 2598 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Air Filter C 2598 / Dimensions (mm): A = 247; B = 211; H = 41 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality High-quality MANN-FILTER air filters for clean air intake and optimum protection for your engine, mass air flow sensor & other sensitive components / They meet requirements of modern engine technology Highest dirt holding capacity and dirt separation efficiency, low flow resistance and high pleat stability ensure functional reliability during the entire service interval Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£12.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER C 24 036 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£11.60
Compare 43 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER CF 2120 Secondary Element Air filter - for Off-Highway Applications
£25.11
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER, C 24 049 Air Filter
£27.83
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Secondary Air Filter Filter Insert CF 50 MANN-FILTER
£15.97
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00