MANN-FILTER C 1145/6 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Used Offers from

MANN-FILTER C 1145/6 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.06
Delivery from £15.22

Air filter Filter Insert C 1145/6 MANN-FILTER for RENAULT NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.01
Delivery from £12.00

MANN-FILTER C 1145/6 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Unknown
£10.37
Delivery from £4.49

MANN C1145/6 Intake Air Filter Service Replacement Fits Renault Twingo 1.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

MANN C1145/6 Intake Air Filter Service Replacement Fits Renault Clio 1.2 LPG

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

MANN C1145/6 Air Filter Replacement Fits Renault Kangoo 1.2 1.2 Bi-Fuel

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

MANN C1145/6 Air Filter Fits Renault Clio 1.2 (BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A)

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

MANN C1145/6 Intake Air Filter Service Replacement Fits Renault Clio 1.2

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

MANN C1145/6 Intake Air Filter Service Replacement Fits Nissan Kubistar 1.2

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MANN-FILTER C 2974 Air filter
£8.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER Air Filter C 2335 – for Cars & Transporters
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER C 15 124/2 Air filter
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER Air Filter C 2345 for Cars & Transporters
£8.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER C 1176 Air filter
£33.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER C 1145/6 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Air Filter C 1145/6 / Dimensions (mm): Outer diameter (A) = 107; Inner diameter (B) = 72; Inner diameter 1 (C) = 72; Height (H) = 179 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality High-quality MANN-FILTER air filters for clean air intake and optimum protection for your engine, mass air flow sensor & other sensitive components / They meet requirements of modern engine technology Highest dirt holding capacity and dirt separation efficiency, low flow resistance and high pleat stability ensure functional reliability during the entire service interval Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£9.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk