MANN-FILTER Engine Air Filter, C 2672/1, for Right Hand Side Driving Passenger Cars, 1 Piece, 296 mm

MANN-FILTER C 2672/1 Air filter

MANN-FILTER Engine Air Filter, C 2672/1, for Right Hand Side Driving Passenger Cars, 1 Piece, 296 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.47
Delivery from £4.49

C 2672/1 Air Filter Fits Dacia Logan Pickup MCV Express Sandero By Mann Filter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Free Delivery

Air Filter C2672/1 MANN 0225241213 7700274216 7701047655 7701069211 7701069212

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Air Filter Fits Dacia Logan Pickup MCV Express Sandero - Mann Filter C 2672/1

£14.35
Free Delivery

Mann Filter C 2672/1 Air Filter Fits Dacia Logan Pickup MCV Express Sandero

£14.69
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER C 2672/1 Air Filter for DACIA,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Delivery from £12.50

MANN-FILTER Engine Air Filter, C 2672/1, for Right Hand Side Driving Passenger Cars, 1 Piece, 296 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.18
Delivery from £4.49

Fits MANN FILTER C 2672/1 AIR FILTER DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
GBP 17.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MANN FILTER C 2672/1 AIR FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.28
GBP 17.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

MANN-FILTER C 2974 Air filter
£8.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER Air Filter C 2335 – for Cars & Transporters
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER C 15 124/2 Air filter
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER Air Filter C 2345 for Cars & Transporters
£8.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER C 1176 Air filter
£33.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER Engine Air Filter, C 2672/1, for Right Hand Side Driving Passenger Cars, 1 Piece, 296 mm

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Air Filter C 2672/1 / Dimensions (mm): Outer diameter (A) = 296; Inner diameter (B) = 234; Inner diameter 1 (C) = 234; Outer diameter 1 (D) = 228; Inner diameter 2 (E) = 166; Height (H) = 91 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality High-quality MANN-FILTER air filters for clean air intake and optimum protection for your engine, mass air flow sensor & other sensitive components / They meet requirements of modern engine technology Highest dirt holding capacity and dirt separation efficiency, low flow resistance and high pleat stability ensure functional reliability during the entire service interval Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£10.47
amazon.co.uk