MANN-FILTER, FP 4795 Cabin Air Filter, Premium Biofunctional

MANN-FILTER Cabin Air Filter FP 4795 – FreciousPlus Biofunctional Pollen Filter for Trucks & Buses

MANN-FILTER, FP 4795 Cabin Air Filter, Premium Biofunctional

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.44
Free Delivery

Filter, cabin ai MANN-FILTER FP 4795 for MAN TGA 6.871 2001-2001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.78
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR FP 4795 FOR NEOPLAN MAN D2866LUH29/2866LUH51 12.0L 6cyl 12.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.38
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR FP 4795 FOR NEOPLAN MAN D2866LUH29/2866LUH51 12.0L 6cyl 12.8L

£64.38
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR FP 4795 FOR NEOPLAN MAN D2866LUH29/2866LUH51 12.0L 6cyl 12.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.94
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR FP 4795 FOR NEOPLAN MAN D2866LUH29/2866LUH51 12.0L 6cyl 12.8L

£66.94
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER, FP 4795 Cabin Air Filter, Premium Biofunctional

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Cabin Air Filter FP 4795 / Dimensions (mm): Length (A) = 466; Width (B) = 183; Height (H) = 70 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality Biofunctional MANN-FILTER FreciousPlus cabin air filters - nearly 100% protection against nitrogen oxides, dust, allergens and mould - harmful gases and unpleasant odours are also eliminated and virus aerosols filtered The three-layer filter technology absorbs almost 100% of allergens, reduces the growth of molds and bacteria by more than 98% and stops fine dust almost completely Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£54.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Filter, cabin ai MANN-FILTER CS 25 001 for CASE IH 600 6.7 2016-
£36.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER CUK 21 025 Pollen filter
£13.79
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER CU 2956 Cabin Air Filter - for Trucks + Buses
£8.97
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
MANN-FILTER CU 1722 Cabin Air Filter - for Trucks + Buses
£7.85
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49