Air filter MANN-FILTER CF 1720 for SCANIA 4 - series 14.2 1996-2004 OE 133 5680

MANN-FILTER CF 1720 Secondary Element Air filter - for Trucks + Buses

Used Offers from

Air filter MANN-FILTER CF 1720 for SCANIA 4 - series 14.2 1996-2004 OE 133 5680

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Air filter MANN-FILTER CF 1720 for SCANIA 4 - series 14.2 1996-2004 OE 133 5680

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER CF 1720 Secondary Element Air filter - for Trucks + Buses

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.45
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER CF 1720 Air filter OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.44
GBP 41.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air filte MANN-FILTER CF 172 for SCANIA T 10.64 2004-2005

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.79
Free Delivery

SECONDARY AIR FILTER CF 1720 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series P,G,R,T DC16.22/19/04 15.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.01
Free Delivery

SECONDARY AIR FILTER CF 1720 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series P,G,R,T DC16.22/19/04 15.6L

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.01
Free Delivery

SECONDARY AIR FILTER CF 1720 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series P,G,R,T DC16.22/19/04 15.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.81
Free Delivery

SECONDARY AIR FILTER CF 1720 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series P,G,R,T DC16.22/19/04 15.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mann Filter Secondary Element Air Filter CF 2944 for Off-Highway Applications
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER Secondary Air Filter CF 21 160 Filter Insert
£110.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Secondary Air Filter Filter Insert IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required
£19.38
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MANN-FILTER CF 2120 Secondary Element Air filter - for Off-Highway Applications
£25.11
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Air filter MANN-FILTER CF 1720 for SCANIA 4 - series 14.2 1996-2004 OE 133 5680

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 133.0 mm / Filter type: Cartridge / Item Diameter: 172 / Manufacturer Part Number: CF 1720 / UPC: 4011558239206 / MPN: CF1720 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2292557436 / Superseded Part Number: Donaldson / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH F.026.400.190 / Weight: 1.50 kg / Outer diameter 2: 162.0 mm / Brand: MANN-FILTER / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 4011558239206 / GTIN: 4011558239206 / Length: 496 / Item Height: 502 / Model: SCANIA P,G,R,T - series / Outer diameter: 172.0 mm / Height: 502.0 mm / Width: 170 / Performance Part: Yes
£18.49
ebay.co.uk