MANN-FILTER CU 2956 Pollen filter

MANN-FILTER CU 2956 Cabin Air Filter - for Trucks + Buses

Used Offers from

MANN-FILTER CU 2956 Pollen filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.49
Delivery from £8.45

MANN-FILTER CU 2956 Cabin Air Filter - for Trucks + Buses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.84
Delivery from £4.49

MANN-FILTER CU 2956 Cabin Air Filter - for Trucks + Buses

£13.26
Delivery from £4.49

MANN Filter CU2956 Cabin Air Filter 30mm Height 289mm Length Fits Iveco Daily

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER CU 2956 Cabin Air Filter - for Trucks + Buses

In stock
£14.65
Delivery from £9.89

MANN-FILTER CU 2956 Cabin Air Filter - for Trucks + Buses

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

MANN Filter CU2956 Cabin Air Filter 30mm Height 289mm Length Fits Iveco Daily

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

CU 2956 Cabin Air Filter Fits Iveco Daily 3 Van Platform/Chassis BUS Mann Filter

£18.10
Free Delivery

Cabin filter Particulate Filter CU 2956 MANN-FILTER for IVECO DAILY III Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MANN-FILTER CU 2525 Cabin Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£10.13
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Cabin Air Filter CU 2545 – for Cars & Transporters – Fits VW, Audi, Skoda, Mercedes-Benz
£10.31
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.12
Cabin filter Eng.compart. passeng. side, below plenum chamber cover CU 19 004
£15.51
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Mann Filter Cabin Air Filter CU 40 110 for Trucks & Buses
£8.35
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MANN-FILTER Cabin Air Filter CU 2336 - Fits Hyundai & KIA
£7.09
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER CU 2956 Pollen filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Particulate Filter; Version with active carbon (Art. No.): CUK 2956; EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required; Length [mm]: 289; Width [mm]: 160; Height: 30
£10.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.