MANN-FILTER CU 3240 Cabin Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.16
Delivery from £4.49

MANN-FILTER CU 3240 Cabin Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

In stock
£9.45
Delivery from £15.13

Cabin filter Vehicle interior, driver’s side Particulate Filter CU 3240

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.22
Delivery from £12.00

MANN-FILTER CU 3240 Cabin Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

£10.96
Delivery from £4.49

MANN Filter CU3240 Cabin Air Filter Drivers Side Fits Citroën C5 C6 Peugeot 407

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

MANN Filter CU3240 Cabin Air Filter Drivers Side Fits Citroën C5 C6 Peugeot 407

£14.99
Free Delivery

CU 3240 Cabin Air Filter Fits Citroen C6 C5 2 Break Peugeot 407 SW Mann Filter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER CU 3240 Cabin Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER CU 3240 Filter, interior air for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.07
Delivery from £12.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MANN-FILTER CU 2525 Cabin Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£10.13
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Cabin Air Filter CU 2545 – for Cars & Transporters – Fits VW, Audi, Skoda, Mercedes-Benz
£10.31
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.12
Cabin filter Eng.compart. passeng. side, below plenum chamber cover CU 19 004
£15.51
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Mann Filter Cabin Air Filter CU 40 110 for Trucks & Buses
£7.52
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MANN-FILTER CU 4662 Cabin Air Filter - for Trucks + Buses
£12.90
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MANN-FILTER CU 3240 Cabin Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Cabin Air Filter CU 3240 / Dimensions (mm): A = 313; B = 150; H = 40 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality High-quality MANN-FILTER cabin filters offer almost 100% protection against particles such as pollen, diesel soot and tyre abrasion - for a feel-good climate in the vehicle interior and protection of the air conditioning system Exact fit and perfect tightness ensure constant filtration performance during the entire service interval / Optimum vehicle interior ventilation due to the high air flow capacity Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£7.16
amazon.co.uk