MANN-FILTER, CUK 3454 Cabin Air Filter, Activated Carbon

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.71
Delivery from £15.23

MANN Filter CUK3454 Cabin Air Filter Left Fits Renault Trafic II 1.9 dCi 100

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

MANN Filter CUK3454 Cabin Air Filter Left Fits Nissan Primastar 1.9 dCi 80

£17.99
Free Delivery

MANN Filter CUK3454 Cabin Air Filter Left Fits Nissan Primastar dCi 115 dCi 150

£17.99
Free Delivery

MANN Filter CUK3454 Cabin Air Filter Left Fits Opel Vivaro 2.0 CDTi 2.5 DTi

£17.99
Free Delivery

MANN Filter CUK3454 Cabin Air Filter Left Fits Renault Trafic II 1.9 dCi 80

£17.99
Free Delivery

MANN Filter CUK3454 Cabin Air Filter Left Fits Renault Trafic II 2.5 dCi 135

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

MANN Filter CUK3454 Cabin Air Filter Left Fits Renault Trafic II 2.0 dCi 115

£17.99
Free Delivery

MANN Filter CUK3454 Cabin Air Filter Left Fits Nissan Primastar 2.0 dCi 115

£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MANN-FILTER, CUK 3454 Cabin Air Filter, Activated Carbon

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Cabin Air Filter CUK 3454 / Dimensions (mm): Length (A) = 332; Width (B) = 192; Height (H) = 31 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality High-quality MANN-FILTER cabin filters with active carbon - nearly 100% protection from particles like pollen, diesel soot & tyre abrasion / Additional protection from harmful gases & unpleasant odour The trated highly-effective activated carbon gives protection against harmful gases such as ozone, nitrogen oxide or sulphur dioxide and eliminates unpleasant odours during the entire service interval Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£14.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk