MANN-FILTER, WK 79 Fuel Filter

Mann Filter Fuel Filter In-Line WK 79 – 145mm Height – For Ford, Mazda

MANN-FILTER, WK 79 Fuel Filter

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.79
Delivery from £8.00

MANN-FILTER, WK 79 Fuel Filter

In stock
£9.36
Delivery from £15.20

MANN-FILTER, WK 79 Fuel Filter

In stock
£10.13
Delivery from £6.50

MANN Fuel Filter 145mm Height Replacement Fits Ford Courier 1.3 1.4 i 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

MANN Fuel Filter 145mm Height Fits Ford Scorpio 2.0 i 2.0 i 16V 2.3 i 16V 2.9 i

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

MANN Fuel Filter 145mm Height Service Replacement Fits Ford Scorpio 2.9 i 24V

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

MANN Fuel Filter 145mm Height Fits Ford Mondeo 2.0 i 16V 4x4 2.0 i 16V 2.5 i 24V

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

MANN Fuel Filter 145mm Height Replacement Fits Ford Ka 1.3 i 1.3 i ROCAM 1.6 i

Cheapest Total Price
£10.99
Free Delivery

MANN Fuel Filter 145mm Height Service Fits Ford Escort 1.3 1.6 16V 1.6 16V 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MANN-FILTER, WK 79 Fuel Filter

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 79 / Dimensions (mm): Outer diameter (C) = 77; Outer diameter 1 (D) = 82; Inlet (F) = 8; Outlet (G) = 8; Height (H) = 145 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality High-quality MANN-FILTER fuel filters remove unwanted and damaging dirt particles from the fuel and thus prevent possible damage Thanks to the highest degree of separation and sealing, the fuel filter ensures functional reliability and optimum protection during the entire maintenance interval Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£8.79
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER, PU 10 027/1 z Fuel Filter
£30.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WK 11 019/1 z Fuel filter
£32.51
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER, WK 830/6 x Fuel Filter
£29.97
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 5016 – for Cars & Transporters
£42.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WK 9078 Fuel Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£38.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery