MANN-FILTER WDK 940/7 Fuel Filter - for Trucks + Buses

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WDK 940/7 - OE Replacement for Trucks & Buses

MANN-FILTER WDK 940/7 Fuel Filter - for Trucks + Buses

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.68
Free Delivery

Mann Fuel Filter WDK940/7 2995711 3038101 0504112123 Premium OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WDK940/7 Mann 2995711 3038101 0504112123 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WDK940/7 Mann 2995711 3038101 0504112123 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WDK940/7 Mann 2995711 3038101 0504112123 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.84
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER FUEL FILTER WDK9407

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.05
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WDK940/7 Mann 2995711 3038101 0504112123 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

£40.70
Free Delivery

✅Fits MANN-FILTER WDK 940/7 Fuel Filter WDK 940/7 Fuel filter fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
GBP 44.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WDK 940/7 FOR IRISBUS KAROSA IVECO ASTRA 10.3L F2BE3681B 7.8L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MANN-FILTER P 45 Fuel filter
£6.59
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mann Fuel Filter WK950/16x 1537614 5000987 6019967 X13240021 86779400377 New
£39.49
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER WK 9058 Fuel filter
£21.49
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER PL 270/31 z Fuel filter
£41.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER WK 32/6 Fuel Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£6.95
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
MANN-FILTER WDK 940/7 Fuel Filter - for Trucks + Buses

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WDK 940/7 / Dimensions (mm): Outer diameter (A) = 93; Inner diameter of gasket (B) = 63; Outer diameter of gasket (C) = 72; Thread Size (G) = M16x1.5; Height (H) = 147 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality MANN-FILTER Fuel filters for high pressures remove unwanted and damaging dirt particles and water from the fuel and thus prevent possible damage due to wear and corrosion Highest separation efficiency and sealing ensure functional reliability and protection during the entire maintenance interval / Reinforced or special materials suitable for use at elevated pressures Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£27.68
amazon.co.uk