Fuel Filter WDK962/16 Mann 2991585 5801364481 1907460 500039729 99484067 Quality

Mann Filter Fuel Filter WDK 962/16 – for IVECO Astra Irisbus

Fuel Filter WDK962/16 Mann 2991585 5801364481 1907460 500039729 99484067 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WDK962/16 Mann 2991585 5801364481 1907460 500039729 99484067 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WDK962/16 Mann 2991585 5801364481 1907460 500039729 99484067 Quality

£22.79
Free Delivery

Mann Fuel Filter WDK962/16 2991585 5801364481 1907460 500039729 99484067 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.94
Free Delivery

✅Fits MANN-FILTER WDK 962/16 Fuel Filter WDK 962/16 Fuel filter fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.64
GBP 35.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fuel filter for IVECO CITYCLASS EUROTECH MH EUROTRAKKER MANN-FILTER WDK 962/16

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.68
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WDK 962/16 FOR IRISBUS KAROSA IVECO ASTRA F2BE1682G/F2BE3682B 7.8L

£39.80
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WDK 962/16 FOR IRISBUS KAROSA IVECO ASTRA F2BE1682G/F2BE3682B 7.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.80
Free Delivery

Fuel Filte MANN-FILTER WDK 962/16 for IRISBUS ARES 7.79 2002-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fuel Filter WDK962/16 Mann 2991585 5801364481 1907460 500039729 99484067 Quality

Cheapest offer

EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required / Function: Fuel filter / Type: Fuel filter / Filter type: Spin-on Filter, for high-pressure levels / Manufacturer Part Number: WDK962/16 / Gasket inner diameter: 62 mm / Outer diameter: 93 mm / Height: 212 mm / Thread Size: M16x1.5 / Gasket outer diameter: 71 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.L. FILTER: ALG-2293, A.L. Group: ALG-2293, ACDelco: XD9084E, ADR: FC-45030, ASAS: SP942M, SP962M, BALDWIN: BF7696, BOSCH: 1457434429, F026402035, N2035, CASE IH: 58011364481, CHAMP: LFF8101, CLEAN FILTERS: DN1981, COOPERS: FSM4171, CoopersFiaam: FT5527, FT5527CPF, CROSLAND FILTERS: 5000, DONALDSON: P550472, DT Spare Parts: 5.45123, FEBI BILSTEIN: 35355, FEBI BILSTEIN: 35356, FIL FILTER: ZP3204F, ZP3225FMB, FILTRON: PP861/2, FLEETGUARD: FF5457, FRAM: P8943, HENGST FILTER: H18WDK01, H18WDK04, HIFI FILTER: SN80017, IVECO: 1907460, 1931100, 2991585, 500039729, 500041213, 500054588, IVECO: 5801364481, 99484067, KNORR-BREMSE: K117958N50, LUBERFINER: LFF8101, MAGNETI MARELLI: 153071760537, 71760537, MAHLE: KC187, KC253, MECAFILTER: ELG5531, MEYLE: 14343230002, MISFAT: M602, RACOR: PFF6635, SCT - MANNOL: ST471, SF FILTER: SK3230, SK3262, SOFIMA: S1008NR, S4008NR, S4396NR, SogefiPro: FT5527, SPERRY NEW HOLLAND: 2996569, 5801364481, TECNOCAR: RN132, TRP: 1514864, 1534457, UFI: 24.008.00, 24.008.01, UFI: 24.396.00, UNICO FILTER: FHI9212/10, WIX FILTERS: 33662, WIX FILTERS: 95014E
£21.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER WK 11 019/1 z Fuel filter
£32.51
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WK 830/6 x Fuel filter
£29.97
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 5016 – for Cars & Transporters
£42.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WK 9078 Fuel filter
£38.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN Filter Fuel Filter WK820 86mm Diameter Fits Mitsubishi Colt, Smart Forfour
£15.24
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00