Oil Filter W1160/2 Mann 05010295 5010240400 5010295195 7423246464 5001021176 New

MANN-FILTER – Oil Filter – W 1160/2 – 108mm diameter – Fits BOMAG, Renault Trucks, Irisbus

Used Offers from

Oil Filter W1160/2 Mann 05010295 5010240400 5010295195 7423246464 5001021176 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Free Delivery

Oil Filter W1160/2 Mann 05010295 5010240400 5010295195 7423246464 5001021176 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Free Delivery

MANN Filter W1160/2 Oil Filter 108mm Diameter Fits BOMAG RENAULT TRUCKS IRISBUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Free Delivery

Mann Oil Filter W1160/2 05010295 5010240400 5010295195 7423246464 5001021176 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.13
Free Delivery

MANN Filter W1160/2 Oil Filter 108mm Diameter Fits BOMAG RENAULT TRUCKS IRISBUS

£17.54
Free Delivery

Oil Filter W1160/2 Mann 05010295 5010240400 5010295195 7423246464 5001021176 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.83
Free Delivery

"FITS RENAULT MIDLUM (2001 - 2006) MANN FILTER OIL FILTER W1160/2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.60
Free Delivery

"FITS RENAULT MIDLINER S (1996 - 2000) MANN FILTER OIL FILTER W1160/2

£20.60
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER OIL FILTER W11602

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MANN-FILTER C 2974 Air filter
£8.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER HU 1381 x Oil filter
£10.99
Compare 31 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER MH 65/1 Oil filter
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER HU 7008 z Oil filter
£9.07
Compare 154 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 931 x Oil filter
£10.49
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Oil Filter W1160/2 Mann 05010295 5010240400 5010295195 7423246464 5001021176 New

Cheapest offer

EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Part number of the recommended special tools: LS 11 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Manufacturer Part Number: W1160/2 / Gasket inner diameter: 93 mm / Outer diameter: 108 mm / Height: 178 mm / Thread Size: 1 1/8-16 UN / Gasket outer diameter: 104 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALCO FILTER: SP-1247, ASAS: SP1449, BALDWIN: B7227, BOMAG: 05010295, BOSCH: 0451300008, F026407135, BOSS FILTERS: BS03011, COOPERS: LSF5187, CoopersFiaam: FT5529, CoopersFiaam: FT5529CPF, DT Spare Parts: 6.24206, FEBI BILSTEIN: 108859, FILMAR: SO8513, FILTRON: OP584/2, FLEETGUARD: LF3565, FRAM: PH8946, HENGST FILTER: H218W, IRISBUS: 5001021176, KNORR-BREMSE: K129244N50, LUBERFINER: LFP3191SC, MAHLE: OC520, MECAFILTER: ELH4753, MEYLE: 16-343210019, P.B.R.: BC-1314, RENAULT TRUCKS: 5010240400, 5010295195, 7423246464, SF FILTER: SP4577, SogefiPro: FT5529, TRP: 1500961, 1534507, UFI: 23.698.00, UNICO FILTER: LI10178/2, WIX FILTERS: 92140E
£15.74
ebay.co.uk