MANN-FILTER W 1160 Oil Filter - for Trucks + Buses

MANN-FILTER Oil Filter W 1160 for Trucks & Buses

Used Offers from £22.92

MANN-FILTER W 1160 Oil Filter - for Trucks + Buses

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter W1160 Mann 51055017160 51055017161 51055017165 51055017166 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.66
Free Delivery

Oil Filter W1160 Mann 51055017160 51055017161 51055017165 51055017166 Quality

£15.94
Free Delivery

MANN Filter W1160 Oil Filter 108mm Outer Diameter 178mm Height Fits MAN OTOKAR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Mann Oil Filter W1160 51055017160 51055017161 51055017165 51055017166 OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.38
Free Delivery

MANN Filter W1160 Oil Filter 108mm Outer Diameter 178mm Height Fits MAN OTOKAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Oil Filter W1160 Mann 51055017160 51055017161 51055017165 51055017166 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

✅Fits MANN W 1160 MANN OIL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.93
GBP 22.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MANN W 1160 MANN OIL FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

£23.87
GBP 23.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MANN-FILTER W 1160 Oil Filter - for Trucks + Buses

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Oil Filter W 1160 / Dimensions (mm): A = 108; B = 93; C = 103; G = M30x2; H = 178 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality MANN-FILTER oil filters: Top filtration performance and optimal cleaning protect the engine against wear caused by impurities and combustion residues in the oil Filter media and high-quality sealing materials that are individually tailored to the intended application offer optimum protection over the entire maintenance interval Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£13.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER HU 10 002 z Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£7.46
Compare 77 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER WP 1026 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£7.75
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
MANN-FILTER HU 721/4 x Oil Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£10.27
Compare 45 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER W 719/7 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£11.61
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil filter Centrifuge ZR 700 x MANN-FILTER for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk II
£15.57
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00