MANN-FILTER, W 940/34 Oil Filter

MANN-FILTER Oil Filter W 940/34 – for Off-Highway Applications

MANN-FILTER, W 940/34 Oil Filter

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.01
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter W940/34 MANN 3908616 11E170110 14503447

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for FORD USA:F-250 161625 212373 939480 191116 V88835 414574

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits MANN-FILTER W 940/34 Oil filter W 940/34 DAF 45, 55, F 1000, F ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
GBP 28.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

MANN W 940/34 Oil Filter Fits AGCO SPERRY NEW HOLLAND ATHEY KOBELCO AMMANN GEHL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for FORD Cargo F-SERIES MANN-FILTER W 940/34

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Fits MANN-FILTER W 940/34 Oil filter W 940/34 DAF 45, 55, F 1000, F 6 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.01
GBP 29.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER W 940/34 FOR FORD USA 6.07 TCA 4.2L 6cyl F-250

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.44
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER W 940/34 FOR FORD USA 6.07 TCA 4.2L 6cyl F-250

£30.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MANN-FILTER, W 940/34 Oil Filter

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Oil Filter W 940/34 / Dimensions (mm): Outer diameter (A) = 93; Inner diameter of gasket (B) = 62; Outer diameter of gasket (C) = 71; Thread Size (G) = 1-16UN; Height (H) = 142 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality MANN-FILTER oil filters: Top filtration performance and optimal cleaning protect the engine against wear caused by impurities and combustion residues in the oil Filter media and high-quality sealing materials that are individually tailored to the intended application offer optimum protection over the entire maintenance interval Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£18.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER HU 10 002 z Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£7.46
Compare 77 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER WP 1026 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£7.75
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
MANN-FILTER HU 721/4 x Oil Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£10.27
Compare 45 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER W 719/7 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£11.61
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oil filter Centrifuge ZR 700 x MANN-FILTER for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk II
£15.57
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00