MANN-FILTER W 940/47 Oil filter

MANN-FILTER Oil Filter W 940/47 - Spin-on - for Off-Highway Applications

MANN-FILTER W 940/47 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£11.49
Delivery from £8.45

MANN-FILTER W 940/47 Oil Filter - for Off-Highway Applications

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.05
Delivery from £4.49

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required W 940/47

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.06
Delivery from £12.00

MANN-FILTER OIL FILTER W94047

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER W 940/47 Oil filter OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
GBP 23.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MANN-FILTER W 940/47 Oil filter DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
GBP 23.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required W 940/47

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.67
Free Delivery

Oil filter MANN-FILTER W 940/47 CASE IH C 2.4 1992-1996

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.66
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MANN-FILTER HU 712/10 x Oil Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£6.43
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER HU 718 x Oil filter
£9.59
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER H 15 475/1 Oil filter
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER Oil Filter HU 714 x for Hyundai Getz, Matrix, Accent II, Click, Lavita
£7.29
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER MH 68 Oil filter
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER W 940/47 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required; Article number of the recommended special tool: LS 9; Height: 142; Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF; Outer Diameter [mm]: 93; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1,6; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 71
£11.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk