MANN-FILTER, WDK 962/1 Fuel Filter

MANN-FILTER WDK 962/1 Fuel Filter - for Off-Highway Applications

MANN-FILTER, WDK 962/1 Fuel Filter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.98
Delivery from £15.73

Mann Fuel Filter WDK962/1 20805349 05717966 12661605 1182672 1182674 OE Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WDK962/1 Mann 20805349 05717966 12661605 1182672 1182674 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.03
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WDK962/1 Mann 20805349 05717966 12661605 1182672 1182674 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.93
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER, WDK 962/1 Fuel Filter

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER, WDK 962/1 Fuel Filter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.61
Delivery from £8.00

✅Fits MANN WDK 962/1 FUEL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.72
GBP 28.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER, WDK 962/1 Fuel Filter

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER, WDK 962/1 Fuel Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MANN-FILTER, WDK 962/1 Fuel Filter

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WDK 962/1 / Dimensions (mm): Outer diameter (A) = 93; Inner diameter of gasket (B) = 62; Outer diameter of gasket (C) = 71; Thread Size (G) = M18x1.5; Height (H) = 212 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality MANN-FILTER Fuel filters for high pressures remove unwanted and damaging dirt particles and water from the fuel and thus prevent possible damage due to wear and corrosion Highest separation efficiency and sealing ensure functional reliability and protection during the entire maintenance interval / Reinforced or special materials suitable for use at elevated pressures Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£19.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER WDK 725 Fuel Filter - for Trucks + Buses
£10.07
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.37
MANN-FILTER WDK 962/17 Fuel filter
£20.90
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel Filter WDK940/5 Mann 0247139 1318695 247139 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed
£8.81
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.61