Fuel filter Spin-on Filter WK 1142/2 x MANN-FILTER

MANN-FILTER WK 1142/2 x Fuel Filter - for Off-Highway Applications

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter WK 1142/2 x MANN-FILTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.51
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER SUPPLY SYSTEM WK 1142/2 X MANN-FILTER I

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter WK 1142/2 x MANN-FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.08
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MANN-FILTER WK 1142/2 X Fuel Filter WK 1142/2 X DAF 75 CF, 95 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
GBP 41.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER WK 1142/2 X Fuel filter OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.57
GBP 41.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MANN-FILTER WK 1142/2 X Fuel Filter DE stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.81
GBP 41.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter MANN-FILTER WK 1142/2 x MAN G 5.687 1979-1988

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.73
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER I

£51.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mann Fuel Filter 503770029
£10.15
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 10 034 Z – VW Amarok 2.0L 4-cyl (2012–2022)
£43.49
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MANN-FILTER WK 32/6 Fuel Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£6.98
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
MANN-FILTER C 3282 Air Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£11.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER WK 8044 x Fuel filter
£14.49
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel filter Spin-on Filter WK 1142/2 x MANN-FILTER

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 1-14 UNS-2B / Type: Fuel Filter / Interchange Part Number: KNECHT KC 648D, FEBI BILSTEIN 35355, ALCO FILTER SP-821, PURFLUX CS198A, KNECHT KC 377D, MAHLE KC 377D, KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013002, KNECHT KC 624D, BOSCH 1 457 434 432, DT Spare Parts 3.22018, MANN-FILTER WK 1142/1 x, MEAT & DORIA 4130, DONALDSON P553004 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Item Diameter: 108 / Manufacturer Part Number: WK 1142/2 x / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Height: 133 / Thread Size: 1-14 UNS-2B / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 108 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAN 51.12503-0035, CASE IH 84211170, CASE IH 84989840, SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 84211170, SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 84989840
£32.51
ebay.co.uk