MANN-FILTER, WK 940/42 Fuel Filter

MANN-FILTER WK 940/42 Fuel filter

MANN-FILTER, WK 940/42 Fuel Filter

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.53
Delivery from £4.49

MANN & HUMMEL FUEL FILTER WK940/42 Mann

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER WK 940/42 Fuel filter OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.02
GBP 26.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MANN-FILTER WK 940/42 Fuel Filter DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.15
GBP 26.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER FUEL FILTER WK94042

£28.31
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WK 940/42 FOR SCANIA P,G,R,T/-/series DC9.12/13/16/11/18/21 8.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WK 940/42 FOR SCANIA P,G,R,T/-/series DC9.12/13/16/11/18/21 8.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WK 940/42 FOR SCANIA P,G,R,T/-/series DC9.12/13/16/11/18/21 8.9L

£30.78
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WK 940/42 FOR SCANIA P,G,R,T/-/series DC9.12/13/16/11/18/21 8.9L

£30.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MANN-FILTER, WK 940/42 Fuel Filter

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 940/42 / Dimensions (mm): Outer diameter (A) = 93; Inner diameter of gasket (B) = 63; Outer diameter of gasket (C) = 72; Thread Size (G) = M24x1.5; Height (H) = 147 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality High-quality MANN-FILTER fuel filters remove unwanted and damaging dirt particles from the fuel and thus prevent possible damage Thanks to the highest degree of separation and sealing, the fuel filter ensures functional reliability and optimum protection during the entire maintenance interval Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£15.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 10 034 Z – VW Amarok 2.0L 4-cyl (2012–2022)
£48.97
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MANN-FILTER, WK 32/7 Fuel Filter
£7.76
Compare 176 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Mann Filter Fuel Filter WK8060Z 140mm Height for Hyundai ix20 Tucson Kia Sportage Venga
£28.87
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.39
MANN WK918/1 Fuel Filter Fits Renault Kangoo Kangoo Be Bop Laguna Twingo
£22.02
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MANN-FILTER WK 32/6 Fuel Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£6.98
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04