Mann Fuel Filter WK940/5 6124136 1164620 1902133 0000928301 A0000928301 New

MANN-FILTER WK 940/5 Fuel Filter - for Off-Highway Applications

Mann Fuel Filter WK940/5 6124136 1164620 1902133 0000928301 A0000928301 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter WK940/5 Mann 6124136 1164620 1902133 0000928301 A0000928301 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.84
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER WK 940/5 Fuel Filter - for Off-Highway Applications

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.96
Delivery from £4.49

MANN WK 940/5 Fuel Filter For KAELBLE SULLAIR ZETTELMEYER AGCO FAHR VÖGELE DEUTZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Fits MANN-FILTER WK 940/5 Fuel Filter DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
GBP 20.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WK 940/5 FOR NEOPLAN MAGIRUS-DEUTZ IVECO F 8 L 513 13.4L 8cyl 6.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.77
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WK 940/5 FOR NEOPLAN MAGIRUS-DEUTZ IVECO F 8 L 513 13.4L 8cyl 6.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.77
Free Delivery

Fuel filter for IVECO P/PA MANN-FILTER WK 940/5

£23.79
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER WK 940/5 FOR NEOPLAN MAGIRUS-DEUTZ IVECO F 8 L 513 13.4L 8cyl 6.1L

£24.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mann Fuel Filter WK940/5 6124136 1164620 1902133 0000928301 A0000928301 New

Cheapest offer

Article number of the recommended special tool: LS 9 / EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required / Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62 / Aftermarket Reference Number: 1 457 429 675, 30597, H17WK02, KC 8, 24.314.00, 587700, 95034E / Part number of the recommended special tools: LS 9 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Height [mm]: 142 / Manufacturer Part Number: WK940/5 / Quantity: 1 / Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 71 / Gasket inner diameter: 62 mm / Thread Size: M16x1.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 6124 136, IVECO: 116 4620, 190 2133, MERCEDES-BENZ: 000 092 83 01, A 000 092 83 01, BOMAG: 05713909, MWM: 0117 4422, 6.0541.18.8004, LIEBHERR: 560 1514, PERKINS: 611-2258, DEUTZ-FAHR: 0117 4422, 0118 3359, 116 4620, DEUTZ-FAHR: 117 4422, FENDT: F00220 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 93 / Function: Fuel Filter / Type: Fuel filter / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Outer diameter: 93 mm / Height: 142 mm / EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required / Gasket outer diameter: 71 mm
£11.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER Fuel Filter WK 10 034 Z – VW Amarok 2.0L 4-cyl (2012–2022)
£48.59
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER, WK 32/7 Fuel Filter
£7.76
Compare 176 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER WK 32/6 Fuel Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£6.95
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
MANN Single Fuel Filter Service Fits RENAULT TRUCKS DYNAPAC SPERRY NEW HOLLAND
£27.77
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.63
Mann Filter Fuel Filter WK8060Z 140mm Height for Hyundai ix20 Tucson Kia Sportage Venga
£28.56
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.39