MANN-FILTER TB 1396 x Air Dryer Cartridge, compressed-air system

Mann+Hummel Air Dryer Cartridge - TB1396X

MANN-FILTER TB 1396 x Air Dryer Cartridge, compressed-air system

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£64.99
Delivery from £8.45

MANN-FILTER TB 1396 x Air Dryer for Pneumatic Brake System - TRUCKS + BUSES

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mann+Hummel Air Dryer Cartridge TB1394/6X
£58.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER TB 1396 x Air Dryer Cartridge, compressed-air system

Cheapest offer

EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Filter type: with phase drying, with oil separation function; Height: 164; Thread Size: M39x1.5, M 39 X 1.5; Outer Diameter [mm]: 136; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 100; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 111; Serial Number: 670, 669 + 670, D150 + D180; Construction Year from: 01/1985, 06/1986, 11/1985, 10/1987, 09/1993, 01/1987, 12/1986, 01/1993, 06/1985, 09/2004, 11/1991, 03/2000, 09/1985; Manufacturer Restriction: Knorr + Wabco; Brake System: pneumatic; Brake System: WABCO, WABCO (Right-hand th, KNORR + WABCO; Thread Type: Right-hand thread; Vehicle configuration line / variant: WABCO (Right-hand th, WABCO, KNORR + WABCO; Construction Year to: 09/2014; Engine Code: OM 470 LA, OM 936 LA, OM 471 LA; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: WDB967....L905 886
£64.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk