MANN-FILTER HU 945/2 x Oil Filter - for Trucks + Buses

Mann+Hummel Oil Filter - HU9452X

Used Offers from £24.00

MANN-FILTER HU 945/2 x Oil Filter - for Trucks + Buses

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.48
Delivery from £4.49

MANN Single Oil Filter Service 80mm ⌀ Fits MERCEDES-BENZ CLAAS TEREX SETRA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

MANN Single Oil Filter Service 80mm ⌀ Fits MERCEDES-BENZ CLAAS TEREX SETRA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
Free Delivery

Fits MANN FILTER HU 945/2 x OIL FILTER DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.17
GBP 16.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MANN FILTER HU 945/2 x OIL FILTER UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
GBP 16.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter 4252248 9831637 05459530 44012512 0005459530 0001801709

Will usually delivered within 11 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER HU 945/2 X Oil filter OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
GBP 17.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MANN-FILTER HU 945/2 X Oil filter DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.76
GBP 17.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER OIL FILTER HU9452X

£18.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 1035 MANN-FILTER for KIA PREGIO Van K2700
£41.13
GBP 20.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 8018 MANN-FILTER for ISUZU RODEO I
£49.69
GBP 24.85 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mann Filter - Oil Filter W 7038, Spin-On 76mm OD x 92mm H (63mm ID) for Cars & Transporters
£23.75
GBP 23.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 611 x Oil filter
£17.97
GBP 17.97 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 711/2 x Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£18.90
GBP 18.90 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 945/2 x Oil Filter - for Trucks + Buses

Cheapest offer

MANN-FILTER Oil Filter HU 945/2 x / Dimensions (mm): Outer diameter (A) = 80; Inner diameter (B) = 28; Inner diameter 1 (C) = 39; Outer diameter 1 (D) = 83; Height (H) = 210 / Premium Filter in Original Equipment Quality MANN-FILTER oil filters: Top filtration performance and optimal cleaning protect the engine against wear caused by impurities and combustion residues in the oil Filter media and high-quality sealing materials that are individually tailored to the intended application offer optimum protection over the entire maintenance interval Looking to find the correct filter? Select: brand, model, vehicle type, and engine type above to see which one fits your vehicle MANN+HUMMEL complies with REACH-regulation + supports the goal of Improved health and safety through the design, manufacturing, usage, disposal and recycling of our products
£9.48
amazon.co.uk