Oil Filter W1140 Mann 1901602 1909102 2654392 4027979 4135600 Quality Guaranteed

Mann+Hummel Oil Filter - W1140

Used Offers from £31.79

Oil Filter W1140 Mann 1901602 1909102 2654392 4027979 4135600 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.26
Free Delivery

Oil Filter W1140 Mann 1901602 1909102 2654392 4027979 4135600 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.26
Free Delivery

MANN Filter Oil Filter 108mm Outer ⌀ With One Anti-Return Valve Fits Fiat 130

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Free Delivery

Oil Filter W1140 Mann 1901602 1909102 2654392 4027979 4135600 Quality Guaranteed

£13.82
Free Delivery

MANN Filter Oil Filter 108mm Outer ⌀ With One Anti-Return Valve Fits Fiat 130

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 1140 MANN-FILTER for FIAT IVECO EBRO NEW HOLLAND

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.41
Delivery from £12.00

Oil Filter W1140 Mann 1901602 1909102 2654392 4027979 4135600 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Size - 135 x 108/71 x 62mm - Mann W 1140

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 1140 MANN-FILTER for FIAT IVECO EBRO NEW HOLLAND

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 1035 MANN-FILTER for KIA PREGIO Van K2700
£41.13
GBP 20.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 8018 MANN-FILTER for ISUZU RODEO I
£49.69
GBP 24.85 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mann Filter - Oil Filter W 7038, Spin-On 76mm OD x 92mm H (63mm ID) for Cars & Transporters
£23.75
GBP 23.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 611 x Oil filter
£17.97
GBP 17.97 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 711/2 x Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£18.90
GBP 18.90 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter W1140 Mann 1901602 1909102 2654392 4027979 4135600 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required / Part number of the recommended special tools: LS 11 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Bypass Valve Opening Pressure: 1.2 bar / Manufacturer Part Number: W1140 / Gasket inner diameter: 62 mm / Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: X38, X4128E, X50, AGCO: 72216906, 72257935, 72270873, AGCO: 72270893, 74027979V, ALCO FILTER: SP-855, ALLIS-CHALMERS: 0451341-1, 2089505, 4027979, 451341, 4513411, ALLIS-CHALMERS: 4513411-1, 74027979, 74513411, ASAS: SP1575, BALDWIN: BT348, BT7316, BOMAG: RAV5010215, BOSCH: 0451203090, BOSCH: 0451203152, 9450732018, P3152, BRAUD: 45134-11, CARELLO: 41.358.000, CASE IH: 1931165, 47128196, 925229, CASE IH: 925229C91, CHAMPION: COF100708S, CLAAS: 0011533260, CLAAS: CT6005025600, CLEAN FILTERS: DO242, DO822, DO822.C1, COOPERS: AZL126, LSF5004, LSF5126, LSF5129, Z72, CoopersFiaam: FT4669, FT4669T, FT4669TCPF, FT4813, FT4813CPF, CoopersFiaam: FT4945, CROSLAND FILTERS: 2171, 655, DEUTZ: 2.4419.340.0/10, DEUTZ-FAHR: 2.4419.340.0/10, DONALDSON: P553411, DONIT FILTER: 43.10.96, DT Spare Parts: 7.59010, ELOFIC: EXL-502A, FEBI BILSTEIN: 185169, FIAT: 1901602, 1909102, 2654392, 4135600, 41356000, FIAT: 4222406, 4602186, 4607360, 4608186, 4625546, 4630787, FIAT: 4730587, 71961003, FIAT-HITACHI: 1909102, FIL FILTER: ZP3232, ZP513, ZP513A, FIL FILTER: ZP513B, ZP513C, FILMAR: SO8204, FISPA: LI3621, FLEETGUARD: LF682, FOMOCO: A740X6714BA, FORD: 5001124, FORD: A740X6714BA, EFL93, FRAD: 40.60.15/110, FRAM: P4529, PH2826, FRAM: PH2848, PH3534, PH3973, PH41, PH4467, PH4560, GENERAL MOTORS: 7984919, GUD FILTERS: Z100, HENGST FILTER: H208W01, H97W15, HIFI FILTER: SO286, SO8013, HÜRLIMANN: 0.4415.530.01, 2.4419.340.0, 2.4419.340.0/10, HYSTER: 3000231, IVECO: 1901602, 1907567, IVECO: 500041190, KNECHT: AW28, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 464-OS, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 50013464, KUBOTA: 70000-57500, HH1G0-32430 / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Additional Information 2: with one anti-return valve / Outer diameter: 108 mm / Height: 135 mm / Gasket outer diameter: 71 mm
£12.26
ebay.co.uk