Mann Oil Filter W920/38 30887496 3473645 34736454 Premium OE Quality Part

Mann+Hummel Oil Filter - W92038

Used Offers from

Mann Oil Filter W920/38 30887496 3473645 34736454 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VOLVO V40 645 1.9D 95 to 04 Mann 30887496 3473645 34736454 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VOLVO S40 Mk1 1.9D 95 to 03 Mann 30887496 3473645 34736454 New

£10.41
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VOLVO 460 1.9D 94 to 96 D19T Mann 30887496 3473645 34736454 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VOLVO 440 1.9D 94 to 96 D19T Mann 30887496 3473645 34736454 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VOLVO 460 1.9D 94 to 96 D19T Mann 30887496 3473645 34736454 New

£10.42
Free Delivery

Oil Filter W920/38 Mann 30887496 3473645 34736454 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Free Delivery

Oil Filter W920/38 Mann 30887496 3473645 34736454 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

£10.45
Free Delivery

MANN Oil Spin-On Filter 93mm Outer ⌀ 100mm Height Fits Volvo 440 460 S40 V40

£11.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 1035 MANN-FILTER for KIA PREGIO Van K2700
£41.13
GBP 20.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 8018 MANN-FILTER for ISUZU RODEO I
£49.69
GBP 24.85 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mann Filter - Oil Filter W 7038, Spin-On 76mm OD x 92mm H (63mm ID) for Cars & Transporters
£23.75
GBP 23.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 611 x Oil filter
£17.97
GBP 17.97 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 711/2 x Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£18.90
GBP 18.90 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mann Oil Filter W920/38 30887496 3473645 34736454 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Article number of the recommended special tool: LS 9 / Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1.5 / Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62 / Bypass Valve Opening Pressure: 1.5 bar / Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 71 / UPC: 4011558729400 / MPN: W920/38 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28072405927 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 93 / Function: Oil Filter / Item Height: 100 mm / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 600001 / Outer diameter: 93 mm / Height: 100 mm / Features: Easy Installation / EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Mounting Style: Bolt-On / EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required / Aftermarket Reference Number: 8ZO 366 102-371 / Part number of the recommended special tools: LS 9 / Construction Year from: 09.1994 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Height [mm]: 100 / Item Diameter: 93 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: W920/38 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Metal / Gasket inner diameter: 62 mm / Thread Size: M20x1.5 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO: 30887496, 3473645, 3473645-4 / Weight: 0.49 / Brand: MANN / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4011558729400 / GTIN: 4011558729400 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Gasket Material: Rubber / Gasket outer diameter: 71 mm
£10.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.