Manrose Extractor Fan Ducting Ventilation Internal Fit Wall Kit 100mm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£27.15
Free Delivery

Manrose Dhriwkb Deluxe Internal Fit Wall Vent Duct & Grille Kit (Brown)

1-3 working days
£28.45
Delivery from £6.00

Manrose Deluxe Internal Quick Wall Kit Brown

In stock
£29.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manrose BVF100T Intervent Extractor Fan With Timer - 4 inch/100 mm
£17.01
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manrose Extractor Fan White 100MM 4" Timer Model Bathrooms & Toilets
£17.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manrose MF100T in-Line Extractor Fan with Timer 100mm/4" + in-Line Back Draught Shutter
£68.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manrose MF100T Mixed Flow Extractor Fan Timer Model 100mm / 4 Inch
£45.00
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manrose Extractor Fan Ducting Ventilation Internal Fit Wall Kit 100mm Brown

Cheapest offer

Manrose Deluxe Brown Ducting Internal Fit Wall Kit 100mm - DHRIWKB Dimensions
£27.15
2-3 days
onbuy.com